Spielplan 1. Mannschaft (Serie 2016/2017)

  31.07.2016    15:00    SV Heenes               SG Heineb/Osterb.             2 : 0
12.08.2016    19:00    SG Heineb/Osterb.    SG Mühlbach/Rabolds.        2 : 2
14.08.2016    15:00    SG Rotenburg/Lis. II SG Heineb/Osterb.              0 :3
21.08.2016    15:00    SG Heineb/Osterb.    SG Aulatal II                      5 : 2
28.08.2016    15:00    SG Heineb/Osterb.    TV Braach                          3 : 2
04.09.2016    15:00    SG Schen./Rot/Wipp SG Heineb/Osterb.              2 :0
18.09.2016    13:15    SG Wildeck II           SG Heineb/Osterb.              0 : 5
21.09.2016    19:00    SG Nent./Weiß./Solz SG Heineb/Osterb.              0 : 5
25.09.2016    15:00    SG Heineb/Osterb.    FSV Hohe Luft II                 10: 0
01.10.2016    15:30    FV Friedlos               SG Heineb/Osterb.              1 : 4
07.04.2017**18:30    ESV Weiterode II      SG Heineb/Osterb.              2 : 2
09.10.2016    15:00    SG Heineb/Osterb.    ESV Ronshausen                 8 : 0
23.10.2016    15:00    SG Heineb/Osterb.    SG Sorga/Kathus                5 : 1
30.10.2016    15:00    SG Gudegr/Konnef    SG Heineb/Osterb.              3 : 1
06.11.2016    14:30    SG Heineb/Osterb.    SG Cornberg/Rockensüß      3 : 0*
05.03.2017**15:00    SG Aulatal II            SG Heineb/Osterb.               3 : 3
12.03.2017**15:00    SG Heineb/Osterb.    SG Rotenburg/Lispenh II      7 : 0
27.11.2016    14:30    TV Braach                SG Heineb/Osterb.               0 : 2

 



28.04.2017** 19:00    SG Heineb/Osterb.    SG Nent./Weiß./Solz            --:--
26.03.2017    15:00    SG Heineb/Osterb.    SG Wildeck II                     4 : 0
02.04.2017    13:15    FSV Hohe Luft II       SG Heineb/Osterb.              0 : 5
09.04.2017    15:00    SG Heineb/Osterb.    FV Friedlos                         3 : 0

15.04.2017    15:30    SG Heineb/Osterb.    SG Schenklengs/Rot/Wipp    --:--

17.04.2017    15:00    ESV Ronshausen       SG Heineb/Osterb.              --:--
23.04.2017    15:00    SG Heineb/Osterb.    ESV Weiterode II                --:--
30.04.2017    15:00    SG Sorga/Kathus      SG Heineb/Osterb.              --:--
07.05.2017    15:00    SG Heineb/Osterb.    SG Gudegr/Konnef              --:--
14.05.2017    15:00    SG Cornberg/Rock.   SG Heineb/Osterb.              --:--
21.05.2017    15:00    SG Heineb/Osterb.    SV Heenes                         --:--
27.05.2017    16:00    SG Mühlbach/Rab.    SG Heineb/Osterb.              --:--

 

*:nicht angetretene Mannschaft

**:verlegte Spiele